Is HOLIDAY MIX SPRINKLES Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DEXTROSE, CORN STARCH, DEXTRIN, MAGNESIUM STEARATE, GUM ARABIC, ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CONFECTIONERS GLAZE, CARNAUBA WAX, FD&C RED #40, FD&C YELLOW #5, FD&C RED #3, FD&C BLUE #1.

Check HOLIDAY MIX SPRINKLES against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Bottle, Granule

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingToppingBakingSnacking
Wheat Free? HOLIDAY MIX SPRINKLES | Spoonful