Is Holly Lane Apple Stollen Bites Oat Free?

Ingredients
Wheat Flour, Apple Filling (20%) (sugar, Apple Purée (30%), Glucose Syrup, Dried Apple (4.5%), Wheat Starch, Thickener: Pectins, Hazelnuts, Cinnamon, Acidity Regulator: Citric Acid, Flavouring, Emulsifier: Lecithins (sunflower)), Raisins (12%), Dextrose, Sugar, Butterfat (milk), Palm Fat, Rapeseed Oil, Glucose-fructose Syrup, Yeast, Orange Peel (1.5%), Lemon Peel (1%), Wheat Starch, Humectant: Sorbitol, Flavouring, Emulsifiers: Mono- And Diglycerides Of Fatty Acids, Sodium Stearoyl-2-lactylate, Salt, Fully Hydrogenated Palm Fat. Contains Milk, Wheat, Hazelnuts.
Check Holly Lane Apple Stollen Bites against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Holly Lane Apple Stollen Bites in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain gluten and 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece


