Is Holmes Smokehouse Pork & Venison Sausage Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pork, Water, Venison, Soy Protein Concentrate Contains 2% Or Less: Vinegar, Sugar, Spices, Dehydrated Garlic, Monosodium Glutamate, Sodium Nitrite. Contains: Soy.
Check Holmes Smokehouse Pork & Venison Sausage against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Holmes Smokehouse Pork & Venison Sausage in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Holmes Smokehouse Pork & Venison Sausage is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Meat · Patty, Piece
Flavor
SavoryGarlicky
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
BreakfastGrillingSandwichMeal Prep


