Is Holy Voodoo Meat Church BBQ Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Salt, sugar, brown sugar, spices including paprika, dehydrated garlic, dehydrated jalapeno, monosodium glutamate, dehydrated onion, and canola oil.

Check Holy Voodoo Meat Church BBQ against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Powder

Flavor
SweetSmokySpicyGarlicky
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
GrillingCookingMeal Prep
Wheat Free? Holy Voodoo Meat Church BBQ | Spoonful