Is HOMESTYLE PUDDING, TAPIOCA Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Milk, Sugar, Modified Tapioca Starch, Tapioca Pearls, Whole Eggs, Salt, Natural Flavor, Annatto (Color)
Check HOMESTYLE PUDDING, TAPIOCA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOMESTYLE PUDDING, TAPIOCA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
HOMESTYLE PUDDING, TAPIOCA is available at 1 retailer
Wegmans
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
CreamyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast


