Is HOMESTYLE SAUCE, SPICY SICILIAN Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ITALIAN TOMATO PULP, SWEET PEPPERS, EGGPLANTS, ZUCCHINI, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, ITALIAN CHEESES COW'S MILK, SHEEP'S MILK, SALT, RENNET), SALT, FRESH ONIONS, FRESH CARROTS, BASIL, OREGANO, FRESH GARLIC, SUGAR, CHILI PEPPER.
Check HOMESTYLE SAUCE, SPICY SICILIAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOMESTYLE SAUCE, SPICY SICILIAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingDippingToppingMeal Prep


