Is HOMESTYLE TRADITIONAL PASTA SAUCE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), SOYBEAN OIL, SUGAR, SALT, DEHYDRATED ONIONS, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, ROMANO CHEESE MADE FROM COW'S MILK (CULTURED PART-SKIM MILK, SALT, ENZYMES), SPICES, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check HOMESTYLE TRADITIONAL PASTA SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOMESTYLE TRADITIONAL PASTA SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Pasta Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavorySaltyAcidicUmami
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingTopping


