Is HONESTLY HEIRLOOM MARINARA SAUCE Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, CRUSHED TOMATOES, OLIVE OIL, ONIONS, GARLIC, BASIL, SEA SALT, BLACK PEPPER

Check HONESTLY HEIRLOOM MARINARA SAUCE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
AcidicGarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingToppingMeal Prep