Is HONESTLY HEIRLOOM MARINARA SAUCE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATOES, CRUSHED TOMATOES, OLIVE OIL, ONIONS, GARLIC, BASIL, SEA SALT, BLACK PEPPER
Check HONESTLY HEIRLOOM MARINARA SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HONESTLY HEIRLOOM MARINARA SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
AcidicGarlickyHerbaceousSavory
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
CookingDippingToppingMeal Prep


