Is HONEY ALMOND GRANOLA, HONEY ALMOND Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WHOLE ROLLED OATS, MILLED CANE SUGAR, WHOLE ROLLED WHEAT, EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, COCONUT, HONEY, ALMONDS, MOLASSES, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT, ORGANIC CARDAMOM SEED, ORGANIC FENNEL SEED, ORGANIC FENUGREEK SEED, ORGANIC NUTMEG.
Check HONEY ALMOND GRANOLA, HONEY ALMOND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HONEY ALMOND GRANOLA, HONEY ALMOND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Cereal · Granule
Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking


