Is HONEY ALMOND SMOOTH BUTTER PACKS, HONEY Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DRY ROASTED ALMONDS, ORGANIC CANE SUGAR, ORGANIC HONEY, PALM OIL, SEA SALT.
Check HONEY ALMOND SMOOTH BUTTER PACKS, HONEY against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HONEY ALMOND SMOOTH BUTTER PACKS, HONEY in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Nut Butter · Spreadable
Flavor
HoneyNutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking


