Is HONEY BBQ SAUCE, HONEY BBQ Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, TOMATO PASTE, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, SUGAR, CORNSTARCH, MOLASSES, VINEGAR, SPICES, SALT, HONEY, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (VINEGAR, MOLASSES, CORN SYRUP, WATER, SALT, CARAMEL COLOR, GARLIC POWDER, SUGAR, SPICES, TAMARIND, NATURAL FLAVOR, SULFITES), CITRIC ACID, PRESERVATIVES (SODIUM BENZOATE, POTASSIUM SORBATE), CARAMEL COLOR, PINEAPPLE JUICE.
Check HONEY BBQ SAUCE, HONEY BBQ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HONEY BBQ SAUCE, HONEY BBQ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSmokyTangySavory
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingMeal Prep


