Is Honey Butter Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Butter (Cream, Salt), Honey, Powdered Sugar (Sugar, Corn Starch), Passionfruit Concentrate, Passionfruit Extract, Citric Acid, Salt (Contains Milk)

Check Honey Butter against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Spreadable

Flavor
ButterySweet
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichTopping
Tree Nut Free? Honey Butter | Spoonful