Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Honey Cinnamon Rice Rolls Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Rice, Corn Syrup, Cane Sugar, Agar, Cinnamon Powder, Honey. B 0% 0% 0% 0% NO

Check Honey Cinnamon Rice Rolls against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Roll

Flavor
HoneySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go
Pescatarian? Honey Cinnamon Rice Rolls | Spoonful