Is Honey Cinnamon Rice Rolls Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White Rice, Corn Syrup, Cane Sugar, Agar, Cinnamon Powder, Honey. B 0% 0% 0% 0% NO
Check Honey Cinnamon Rice Rolls against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Honey Cinnamon Rice Rolls in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Good Thins Rice Crackers, Simply Salt
Quaker Lightly Salted Gluten Free Rice Cakes - 4.47oz
Chex Gluten Free Rice Breakfast Cereal - 12oz - General Mills
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
About this product
Snack · Roll
Flavor
HoneySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


