Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is HONEY GARLIC RUB, HONEY GARLIC Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, GARLIC, SALT, BROWN SUGAR, CHILI PEPPER, SPICE, HONEY, SOY SAUCE (SOYBEANS, SALT, VINEGAR), RICE CONCENTRATE, VINEGAR.

Check HONEY GARLIC RUB, HONEY GARLIC against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HONEY GARLIC RUB, HONEY GARLIC is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SweetGarlickySaltyUmami
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingCooking
Oat Free? HONEY GARLIC RUB, HONEY GARLIC | Spoonful