Is Honey Garlic Sauce Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
water, coconut aminos (coconut nectar, water, sea salt), distilled vinegar, roasted garlic, honey, orange juice concentrate, yeast extract, xanthan gum, spices, granulated onion, citric acid, monk fruit extract, orange oil
Check Honey Garlic Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Honey Garlic Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetGarlickyTangySavory
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingCooking


