Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Honey I Love You, Kiss Me, Be Mine, You Rock Unique Gift Set of Four 2 Oz. - Honey Bears with Sweet Messages Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Usa Honey

Check Honey I Love You, Kiss Me, Be Mine, You Rock Unique Gift Set of Four 2 Oz. - Honey Bears with Sweet Messages against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Honey I Love You, Kiss Me, Be Mine, You Rock Unique Gift Set of Four 2 Oz. - Honey Bears with Sweet Messages is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Condiment · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
HoneySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingGarnishingToppingDrinking
Pescatarian? Honey I Love You, Kiss Me, Be Mine, You Rock Unique Gift Set of Four 2 Oz. - Honey Bears with Sweet Messages | Spoonful