Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Is HONEY NUT WHOLESOME OATS WITH COCONUT AND HONEY GRANOLA, HONEY NUT Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WHOLE ROLLED OATS, CANE SUGAR, WHOLE ROLLED WHEAT, EXPELLER PRESSED CANOLA OIL, COCONUT, HONEY, MOLASSES, NATURAL FLAVOR, SALT, ALMONDS, SPICES.

Check HONEY NUT WHOLESOME OATS WITH COCONUT AND HONEY GRANOLA, HONEY NUT against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule, Pouch

Flavor
SweetNuttyHoney
Texture
CrunchyChunky
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingMeal Prep
Peanut Free? HONEY NUT WHOLESOME OATS WITH COCONUT AND HONEY GRANOLA, HONEY NUT | Spoonful