Is HONEY PECAN LEGENDARY BAR-B-Q SAUCE, HONEY PECAN Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Cane Sugar, Tomato Paste, Apple Cider Vinegar, Honey, Salt, Molasses, Corn Starch, Spices, Pecan Oil, Contains Less Than 0,5% Of: Ground Ginger (Ginger, Water, Phosphoric Acid, And Xanthan Gum), Onion, Garlic, Natural Flavors
Check HONEY PECAN LEGENDARY BAR-B-Q SAUCE, HONEY PECAN against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HONEY PECAN LEGENDARY BAR-B-Q SAUCE, HONEY PECAN in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
HONEY PECAN LEGENDARY BAR-B-Q SAUCE, HONEY PECAN is available at 2 retailers
The Fresh GrocerIGA
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetSavoryTangy
Texture
SmoothCreamy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingDippingMarinading


