Is HONEY ROASTED SOCKEYE SALMON JERKY STRIP, HONEY ROASTED Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WILD ALASKAN SOCKEYE SALMON, SEA SALT, BROWN SUGAR, HONEY, SUGAR.
Check HONEY ROASTED SOCKEYE SALMON JERKY STRIP, HONEY ROASTED against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HONEY ROASTED SOCKEYE SALMON JERKY STRIP, HONEY ROASTED in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Planters Peanuts Dry Roasted Honey Roasted - 16 Oz
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Honey Roasted Turkey Breast Deli Lunch Meat, 9 oz Plastic Tub
Blue Diamond® Honey Roasted Almonds 6 oz. Canister
Honey Bunches of Oats Honey Roasted Oat Breakfast Cereal - 18oz - Post
HONEY ROASTED PEANUTS, HONEY ROASTED
About this product
Snack · Strip, Dried
Flavor
HoneySavorySweet
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


