Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is HONEY ROASTED TURKEY BREAST, HONEY ROASTED Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY BREAST MEAT, WATER, HONEY, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, LESS THAN 2% OF SALT, SUGAR, CARRAGEENAN, POTASSIUM LACTATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, DEXTROSE, SODIUM ASCORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE.

Check HONEY ROASTED TURKEY BREAST, HONEY ROASTED against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
SweetSavory
Texture
SoftJuicy
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchMeal Prep
Lactose Free? HONEY ROASTED TURKEY BREAST, HONEY ROASTED | Spoonful