No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts.

Is HONEY SESAME PECANS Tree Nut Free?

No. This product is not tree nuts free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains tree nuts.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, PECANS, SESAME SEEDS, HONEY, VANILLA, SALT.

Check HONEY SESAME PECANS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
SweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingToppingGarnishing
Tree Nut Free? HONEY SESAME PECANS | Spoonful