Is HONEY TURKEY BREAST DELI SHAVED SLICES, HONEY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TURKEY BREAST, WATER, HONEY, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF THE FOLLOWING: SALT, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, DEXTROSE, POTASSIUM LACTATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM DIACETATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE, FLAVORING.

Check HONEY TURKEY BREAST DELI SHAVED SLICES, HONEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Poultry · Slice

Flavor
HoneySavorySalty
Texture
SoftSmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnackingMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? HONEY TURKEY BREAST DELI SHAVED SLICES, HONEY | Spoonful