Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Is HONEY WHEAT BREAD, HONEY Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC WHOLE WHEAT FLOUR, WATER, HONEY, WHEAT GLUTEN, SALT, YEAST.

Check HONEY WHEAT BREAD, HONEY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
HoneySweet
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking
Egg Free? HONEY WHEAT BREAD, HONEY | Spoonful