Is Honey Wheats Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat 67%, Sugar, Glucose syrup, Honey 2%, Sunflower oil.

Check Honey Wheats against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Dried

Flavor
SweetHoney
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking