Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is HONEY WITH COMB, CLOVER & WILDFLOWER Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

100% PURE HONEY WITH COMB, NO ADDITIVES.

Check HONEY WITH COMB, CLOVER & WILDFLOWER against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HONEY WITH COMB, CLOVER & WILDFLOWER is available at 1 retailer

IGA

About this product

Syrup · Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Waxy
Commonly used for
BakingDrinkingSnackingTopping
Pescatarian? HONEY WITH COMB, CLOVER & WILDFLOWER | Spoonful