Is Hook Norton Brewery Hooky Gold Golden Ale 500ml Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Water, Barley (Gluten), Malt and Hops
Check Hook Norton Brewery Hooky Gold Golden Ale 500ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hook Norton Brewery Hooky Gold Golden Ale 500ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Hook Norton Brewery Hooky Gold Golden Ale 500ml is available at 2 retailers
MorrisonsOcado
About this product
Beer · Bottle
Flavor
MaltyBitter
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


