Is Horizon Organic, Milk Low-Fat Vanilla Organic, 8 Fl Oz, 6 Pack Oat Free?

Ingredients
Organic Grade A Lowfat Milk, Organic Cane Sugar, Organic Natural Flavor, Gellan Gum, Vitamin A Palmitate, Vitamin D3, Organic Grade A Lowfat Milk, Vitamin D3
Check Horizon Organic, Milk Low-Fat Vanilla Organic, 8 Fl Oz, 6 Pack against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Horizon Organic, Milk Low-Fat Vanilla Organic, 8 Fl Oz, 6 Pack in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
So Delicious® Dairy Free Coconut Milk Unsweetened Vanilla Yogurt Alternative, 24 oz
Fairlife® Chocolate 2% Reduced Fat Ultra-Filtered Lactose Free Milk
Swanson Broth Chicken Natural Goodness Fat Free Low Sodium 32oz. CTN
So Delicious Dairy Free Vanilla Bean Coconut Milk Frozen Dessert - 16oz
Califia Farms Dairy Free Vanilla Almond Milk Creamer, 25.4 Fl. Oz.
Where to buy
Horizon Organic, Milk Low-Fat Vanilla Organic, 8 Fl Oz, 6 Pack is available at 6 retailers
About this product
Milk · Liquid


