This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.

Is Hormel Foods Chili With Beans In Microwave Cup - 15 Oz Oat Free?

This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Beef, Beans, Concentrated Crushed Tomatoes, Contains 2% Or Less Of Corn Flour, Textured Vegetable Protein (Soy Flour, Caramel Color), Salt, Chili Powder (Chili Peppers, Flavoring), Flavoring, Sugar, Starch (Modified Cornstarch, Cornstarch), Spices, Green Chiles (Contains Citric Acid), Onions, Jalapeno Peppers (Contains Vinegar)

Check Hormel Foods Chili With Beans In Microwave Cup - 15 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hormel Foods Chili With Beans In Microwave Cup - 15 Oz is available at 3 retailers

AmazonJewel-OscoWalmart

About this product

Soup · Piece

Flavor
SavorySpicyMeaty
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
LunchSoupSide Dish
Oat Free? Hormel Foods Chili With Beans In Microwave Cup - 15 Oz | Spoonful