Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Hormel Natural Choice Applewood Quarter Ham Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ham

Check Hormel Natural Choice Applewood Quarter Ham against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hormel Natural Choice Applewood Quarter Ham is available at 2 retailers

Whole FoodsIGA

About this product

Meat · Slice

Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingLunch
Lactose Free? Hormel Natural Choice Applewood Quarter Ham | Spoonful