Is Horsetooth Hot Sauce, Hot Sauce Smokestack Lightning, 5 Ounce Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Distilled White Vinegar, Chipotle Peppers, Cayenne Peppers, Garlic, Onions, Salt, Black Pepper, Xanthan Gum.
Check Horsetooth Hot Sauce, Hot Sauce Smokestack Lightning, 5 Ounce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Horsetooth Hot Sauce, Hot Sauce Smokestack Lightning, 5 Ounce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


