Is Hot cacao mix Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Coconut oil, Cocoa powder, Skim milk powder, Whey powder, Salt, Semi-sweet chocolate powder (sugar, unsweetened chocolate, cocoa powder, natural vanilla flavour), Sodium caseinate, Dipotassium phosphate, Mono- and diglycerides, Silicon dioxide, Acesulfame-potassium (32 mg per K-Cup® pod), Natural flavour, Sucralose (12 mg per K-Cup® pod).
Check Hot cacao mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hot cacao mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 3 ingredients that contain dairy.
Details →Similar Products
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
Betty Crocker Bisquick Baking Mix Gluten Free Pancake & Waffle Mix 16 Oz
About this product
Beverage · Powder, Pod


