Is HOT DICED JALAPENOS, HOT Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
JALAPENO PEPPERS, WATER, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF CALCIUM CHLORIDE, CITRIC ACID, SALT.
Check HOT DICED JALAPENOS, HOT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOT DICED JALAPENOS, HOT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
RO*TEL Original Diced Tomatoes and Green Chilies, 10 Ounce
Natures Path Organic Hot Oatmeal Gluten Free Brown Sugar Maple Ancient Grains 8 Packets - 11.3 Oz
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
Quaker Old Fashioned Oats Instant Oats Hot Cereal , Old Fashioned Oatmeal
About this product
Vegetable · Piece
Flavor
Spicy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
CookingToppingGarnishingSalad


