Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Hot Honey By Aldi Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

HONEY (99%), Chilli Extract.

Check Hot Honey By Aldi against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSpicyHoney
Texture
GooeyThick
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnackingGarnishing
Tree Nut Free? Hot Honey By Aldi | Spoonful