Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Hot Honey Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

pork rinds, sunflower oil, sugar, salt, tapioca starch, chipotle pepper powder, garlic powder, onion powder, spice, acetic acid, torula yeast, flavor, paprika extract, natural flavor, natural smoke

Check Hot Honey against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried

Flavor
SpicySmokySavorySweet
Texture
CrunchyOily
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch
Oat Free? Hot Honey | Spoonful