Is Hot Mama Sala Mild Fresh Tomatillo W/avocado Salsa Verde, Mild Fresh Tomatillo W/avocado Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATILLO, ONION, JALAPENO PEPPER, LIME JUICE, AVOCADO, SEA SALT

Check Hot Mama Sala Mild Fresh Tomatillo W/avocado Salsa Verde, Mild Fresh Tomatillo W/avocado against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyAcidicFruitySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishingMeal Prep
Oat Free? Hot Mama Sala Mild Fresh Tomatillo W/avocado Salsa Verde, Mild Fresh Tomatillo W/avocado | Spoonful