Is Hot Mama Sala Mild Fresh Tomatillo W/avocado Salsa Verde, Mild Fresh Tomatillo W/avocado Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATILLO, ONION, JALAPENO PEPPER, LIME JUICE, AVOCADO, SEA SALT
Check Hot Mama Sala Mild Fresh Tomatillo W/avocado Salsa Verde, Mild Fresh Tomatillo W/avocado against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hot Mama Sala Mild Fresh Tomatillo W/avocado Salsa Verde, Mild Fresh Tomatillo W/avocado in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Condiment · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyAcidicFruitySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingToppingGarnishingMeal Prep


