Is HOT-N-SPICY SALSA, HOT-N-SPICY Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MADE FROM TOMATOES, ONIONS, JALAPENO PEPPERS, HABANERO PEPPERS, GARLIC, VINEGAR, CILANTRO, SALT.

Check HOT-N-SPICY SALSA, HOT-N-SPICY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Pouch

Flavor
SpicyVinegary
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
DippingToppingSnacking