Is HOT PEPPER & EGGPLANT AJVAR SPREAD, HOT PEPPER & EGGPLANT Oat Free?

Ingredients
PEPPERS, EGGPLANT, SUGAR, SUNFLOWER OIL, SALT, GARLIC, ACETIC ACID, NATURAL CAPSICUM FLAVOURING.
Check HOT PEPPER & EGGPLANT AJVAR SPREAD, HOT PEPPER & EGGPLANT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOT PEPPER & EGGPLANT AJVAR SPREAD, HOT PEPPER & EGGPLANT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Tostitos Salsa Medium Salsa Con Queso Spread, 15 Ounce Jar Shelf-Stable
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Smucker's Natural Strawberry Fruit Spread, 17.25 Ounces
Huy Fong Foods Sriracha Hot Chili Sauce -- 17 fl oz
Earth Balance, Natural Buttery Spread with 78% Vegetable Oil, 15 Ounce
About this product
Spread · Spreadable


