Is HOT PEPPER & HOT SAUSAGE MEAT FLAVORED SAUCE, HOT PEPPER & HOT SAUSAGE MEAT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO SAUCE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), FRESH PEPPERS, GROUND PORK, SUGAR, CANOLA OIL, NATURAL MEAT JUICES, FRESH ONIONS, FRESH CELERY, FRESH CARROTS, SALT, FRESH GARLIC, FRESH HABENERO PEPPERS, SPICES
Check HOT PEPPER & HOT SAUSAGE MEAT FLAVORED SAUCE, HOT PEPPER & HOT SAUSAGE MEAT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOT PEPPER & HOT SAUSAGE MEAT FLAVORED SAUCE, HOT PEPPER & HOT SAUSAGE MEAT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SpicySavoryGarlickyPeppery
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
CookingTopping


