Is HOT PICANTE SAUCE, HOT PICANTE Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CRUSHED TOMATOES (WATER, CONCENTRATED CRUSHED TOMATOES), JALAPENO PEPPERS, ONIONS, WATER, DISTILLED VINEGAR, SALT, DEHYDRATED ONIONS, NATURAL FLAVORINGS, DEHYDRATED GARLIC.
Check HOT PICANTE SAUCE, HOT PICANTE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open HOT PICANTE SAUCE, HOT PICANTE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Salsa · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavoryTangy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichMeal PrepSnacking


