Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is HOT SALSA, TOMATOES, JALAPENO PEPPERS, GREEN PEPPERS, ONIONS Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATOES, TOMATO PASTE, GREEN PEPPERS, ONIONS, JALAPENOS, VINEGAR, GARLIC, SUGAR, SALT, SPICES, BLACK PEPPER.

Check HOT SALSA, TOMATOES, JALAPENO PEPPERS, GREEN PEPPERS, ONIONS against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

HOT SALSA, TOMATOES, JALAPENO PEPPERS, GREEN PEPPERS, ONIONS is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Dip · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SpicyTangySavoryAcidic
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingMeal Prep
Oat Free? HOT SALSA, TOMATOES, JALAPENO PEPPERS, GREEN PEPPERS, ONIONS | Spoonful