Is HOT & SPICY BLUE RIBBON BBQ SAUCE, HOT & SPICY Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO PASTE, FILTERED WATER, BROWN SUGAR, MOLASSES, DARK CORN SYRUP, HONEY, CIDER VINEGAR, WORCHESTERSHIRE SAUCE, SOY SAUCE, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR, PROPRIETARY BLEND OF SPICES.

Check HOT & SPICY BLUE RIBBON BBQ SAUCE, HOT & SPICY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SweetSmokySpicyTangy
Texture
ThickGooey
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingTopping
Wheat Free? HOT & SPICY BLUE RIBBON BBQ SAUCE, HOT & SPICY | Spoonful