Is Hot & Spicy Pork Rinds Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dried Pork Skins, Salt, Dextrose, Chili Pepper, Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Modified Food Starch, Annatto Extract (Color), Paprika, Sugar, Dehydrated Garlic, Citric Acid, Spice Extractive

Check Hot & Spicy Pork Rinds against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Snack · Dried, Piece

Flavor
SpicySavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Hot & Spicy Pork Rinds | Spoonful