Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is Hot Stuff Gift Basket Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

All Natural, No Msg, No Fillers, Bursting With All Natural Flavor

Check Hot Stuff Gift Basket against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Hot Stuff Gift Basket is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Whole

Commonly used for
Snacking
Lactose Free? Hot Stuff Gift Basket | Spoonful