Is Hot Tomato Ketchup Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato, Sugar, Natural Vinegar, Salt, Spice Extract, Chili Extract, Cayenne Pepper, Garlic Powder

Check Hot Tomato Ketchup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Condiment · Bottle

Flavor
SweetTangySavoryVinegary
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichToppingGrilling
Oat Free? Hot Tomato Ketchup | Spoonful