Is Hot Wachula's BBQ Sauce, Sweet Peach Soy Free?

Ingredients
Sugar, Brown Sugar, Peaches, Distilled, Mustard, Worcestershire Sauce (Vinegar, Water, Molasses, Corn Syrup, Salt, Sugar, Spices, Caramel Color, Anchovies, Natural Flavors (Soy), Xanthan Gum, Tamarind), Tomato Paste, Red Peppers, Apple Juice, Onion, Molasses, Corn Syrup, Liquid Smoke, Salt, Garlic Powder, Black Pepper, Onion Powder, Paprika And Spices.
Check Hot Wachula's BBQ Sauce, Sweet Peach against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hot Wachula's BBQ Sauce, Sweet Peach in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid


