Is Hot Wachula's BBQ Sauce, Sweet Peach Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sugar, Brown Sugar, Peaches, Distilled, Mustard, Worcestershire Sauce (Vinegar, Water, Molasses, Corn Syrup, Salt, Sugar, Spices, Caramel Color, Anchovies, Natural Flavors (Soy), Xanthan Gum, Tamarind), Tomato Paste, Red Peppers, Apple Juice, Onion, Molasses, Corn Syrup, Liquid Smoke, Salt, Garlic Powder, Black Pepper, Onion Powder, Paprika And Spices.
Check Hot Wachula's BBQ Sauce, Sweet Peach against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Hot Wachula's BBQ Sauce, Sweet Peach in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SweetSmokyTangyFruity
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
GrillingDippingMarinadingMeal Prep


