Is Hot Wachula's Fire Roasted Garlic Salsa, Fire Roasted Garlic Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

FIRE ROASTED TOMATOES, CRUSHED TOMATOES, ONIONS, ROASTED GARLIC, ROASTED RED PEPPERS, DISTILLED VINEGAR, LIME JUICE, JALAPENOS, BROWN SUGAR, CILANTRO, SALT, PEPPER , HERBS AND SPICES.

Check Hot Wachula's Fire Roasted Garlic Salsa, Fire Roasted Garlic against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Salsa · Bottle

Flavor
SpicyGarlickyTangySavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingSnackingToppingSalad